Is DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Acesulfame K, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go