Is DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Covered 3 inch Pretzels, 14 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Coated Pretzels

Check DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Covered 3 inch Pretzels, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Covered 3 inch Pretzels, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go