Is DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Covered Bacon Slices, Gold Gift Box, 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Dark Chocolate, Bacon

Check DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Covered Bacon Slices, Gold Gift Box, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free DARK Chocolate Covered Bacon Slices, Gold Gift Box, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking