Is DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free WHITE Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Acesulfame K, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free WHITE Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free WHITE Chocolate Coconut Haystack, gift bagged 1/2 pound bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking