Is Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Hot - 12.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Buttermilk (Buttermilk (Cultured) And Whey Solids), Serrano Peppers, White Wine Vinegar, Cornstarch, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Hot - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Hot - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Hot - 12.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading


