Is Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Medium - 12.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Buttermilk (Buttermilk (Cultured) And Whey Solids), White Wine Vinegar, Cornstarch, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Medium - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Medium - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diablo Verde Sauce Cilantro Medium - 12.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSandwich


