Is Diabolo Tangerine Pomegranate French Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Extract (Stevia Glycosides), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Beta Carotene As Color, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Diabolo Tangerine Pomegranate French Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabolo Tangerine Pomegranate French Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diabolo Tangerine Pomegranate French Soda is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BKroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


