Is Dial® Gold Hydrating Body Wash 16 fl. oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water, Eau), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG-8, Sodium Chloride, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-7, Citric Acid, Glycerin, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Laureth-2, PEG-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, Sodium Sulfate, DMDM Hydantoin, Tetrasodium EDTA, CI 19140 (Yellow 5), CI 14700 (Red 4).
Check Dial® Gold Hydrating Body Wash 16 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dial® Gold Hydrating Body Wash 16 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dial® Gold Hydrating Body Wash 16 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


