Is Dial Refresh & Renew Antibacterial Deodorant Bar Soap Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soap (Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Kernelate, Sodium Cocoate), Water, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Coconut Acid, Palm Acid, Palm Kernel Acid, Fragrance, Titanium Dioxide, Sorbitol, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Alcohol.
Check Dial Refresh & Renew Antibacterial Deodorant Bar Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dial Refresh & Renew Antibacterial Deodorant Bar Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


