Is Dial® White Tea & Vitamin E Antibacterial Hand Soap with Moisturizer 7.5 oz. Pump Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride (0.13 %), Antibacterial. Inactive Ingredients: Aqua (Water, Eau), Lauramidopropylamine Oxide, Glycerin, Lauramine Oxide, Cetrimonium Chloride, Sodium Chloride., PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Myristamidopropylamine Oxide, Parfum (Fragrance), Zinc Sulfate, Dimethyl Lauramine, Tetrasodium EDTA, Alcohol, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Dimethyl Myristamine, CI 42090 (Blue 1), CI 17200 (Red 33).

Check Dial® White Tea & Vitamin E Antibacterial Hand Soap with Moisturizer 7.5 oz. Pump against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dial® White Tea & Vitamin E Antibacterial Hand Soap with Moisturizer 7.5 oz. Pump is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go