Is DIAMANTE D'ORO, DIAMANTE D'ORO CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHITE GRANULATED SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUTS PASTE, WAFER (WATER, FLOUR), WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE)
Check DIAMANTE D'ORO, DIAMANTE D'ORO CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIAMANTE D'ORO, DIAMANTE D'ORO CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


