Is Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, 3 Pound Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Salt
Check Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, 3 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, 3 Pound is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


