Is Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Peppercorns, Organic Sugar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains Fish (tuna).
Check Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


