Is Diamond Hot Honey Walnuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Honey Powder (maltodextrin, Honey), Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (walnuts).

Check Diamond Hot Honey Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping