Is Diamond of California Almonds Slivered - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Diamond of California Almonds Slivered - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond of California Almonds Slivered - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Diamond of California Almonds Slivered - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayTargetUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


