Is Diamond Of California Nuts Pecans In Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pecans

Check Diamond Of California Nuts Pecans In Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond Of California Nuts Pecans In Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing