Is Diamond of California Shelled Pecans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Bht, In Corn Oil Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Diamond of California Shelled Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond of California Shelled Pecans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad