Is Diamond of California Shelled Walnuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Rosemary Extract (Rosemary Extract is Flavorless, for Freshness).

Check Diamond of California Shelled Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond of California Shelled Walnuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Egg Free? Diamond of California Shelled Walnuts | Spoonful