Is Diamond of California Walnuts in Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts.

Check Diamond of California Walnuts in Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond of California Walnuts in Shell Prepacked - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking