Is Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Rosemary Extract (Rosemary Extract Is Flavorless, For Freshness)
Check Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


