Is Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Rosemary Extract (Rosemary Extract Is Flavorless, For Freshness)

Check Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Diamond of California Walnuts Shelled - 10 Oz | Spoonful