Is Diamond Pasta Penne Wholemeal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Whole Wheat Semolina
Check Diamond Pasta Penne Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Pasta Penne Wholemeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond Pasta Penne Wholemeal is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


