Is Diamond Rice Risotto Rice Dish Teriyaki Chicken 350g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice (88%), Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Wheat, Soy), Salt, Herbs and Spices, Flavours (Wheat, Barley, Soy), Natural Chicken Flavour (0.5%), Yeast Extract (Maize), Red Capsicum, Flavour Enhancer (635), Sunflower Oil, Colour (150d)
Check Diamond Rice Risotto Rice Dish Teriyaki Chicken 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Rice Risotto Rice Dish Teriyaki Chicken 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
Where to buy
Diamond Rice Risotto Rice Dish Teriyaki Chicken 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


