Is Diamondback Sriracha Hot Chile Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jalapeño Mash, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, and Garlic Oil.
Check Diamondback Sriracha Hot Chile Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamondback Sriracha Hot Chile Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamondback Sriracha Hot Chile Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSandwich


