Is Diana Chorizos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, WATER, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, NON FAT DRY MILK, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN (PAPRIKA), SPICE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL), GLYCERYL MONOOLEATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BHT, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID, COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Diana Chorizos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana Chorizos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


