Is Diana Corn Curls, 1.83 Ounce (Pack of 24) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (COW MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), SWEET WHEY, IODIZED SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, ANNATTO (NATURAL COLOR), TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT)
Check Diana Corn Curls, 1.83 Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana Corn Curls, 1.83 Ounce (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diana Corn Curls, 1.83 Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


