Is Diana Corn Meal, Fine, Enriched Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Meal Enriched With Niacin, Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), Riboflavin And Folic Acid.
Check Diana Corn Meal, Fine, Enriched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana Corn Meal, Fine, Enriched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseSide DishSnacking


