Is Diana Lentils, 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTILS

Check Diana Lentils, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diana Lentils, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad