Is Diana Pimientos, Sweet Red Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Salt, Water & Citric Acid.

Check Diana Pimientos, Sweet Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSide Dish