Is Diana Pimientos, Sweet Red Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Salt, Water & Citric Acid.

Check Diana Pimientos, Sweet Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSide Dish