Is Diana Sliced Peaches Peaches Tranchees Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Diana Sliced Peaches Peaches Tranchees against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping