Is Diana's Dips Medium Hot Salsa, Medium Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANNED TOMATOES (WHOLE TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, CUMIN.

Check Diana's Dips Medium Hot Salsa, Medium Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping