Is Diana's Milk Chocolate Real Banana Halves - 4-2.3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bananas, Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla), Peanut Oil.
Check Diana's Milk Chocolate Real Banana Halves - 4-2.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana's Milk Chocolate Real Banana Halves - 4-2.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


