Is Diana's Milk Chocolate Real Banana Halves - 4-2.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla), Peanut Oil.

Check Diana's Milk Chocolate Real Banana Halves - 4-2.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go