Is Diaper Cream Fragrence Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helianthus Annuus (Sunower), Seed Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor), Cera Alba (Beeswax), Zinc Oxide, Tapioca Starch, Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Oil, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Tocopherol, Beta-sitosterol, Squalene, From Organic Farming

Check Diaper Cream Fragrence Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diaper Cream Fragrence Free is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go