Is Dibble Foods Eco Garlic Aioli 280g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aquafaba (Water, Chickpeas), Sunfower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Faba Bean Protein, Mustard Powder, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper
Check Dibble Foods Eco Garlic Aioli 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dibble Foods Eco Garlic Aioli 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dibble Foods Eco Garlic Aioli 280g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


