Is Dible Dough Cookie Dough Bar, Chocolate Chip Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin [An Emulsifier], Vanilla), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Salt.
Check Dible Dough Cookie Dough Bar, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dible Dough Cookie Dough Bar, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


