Is Dible Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), PALM SHORTENING-RSPO CERTIFIED. SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), SERMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM AND SALT) AND BUTTERMILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROASTED PEANUTS, LESS THAN 2% OF VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SALT.
Check Dible Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dible Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


