Is Dibrova Sausage Smoked Chicken Apple - 1 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Meat, Water, Dehydrated Apples, Fruit Juice (Apple, Pineapple), Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Spices. Packed in Natural Pork Casing.
Check Dibrova Sausage Smoked Chicken Apple - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dibrova Sausage Smoked Chicken Apple - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dibrova Sausage Smoked Chicken Apple - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokyFruitySweetSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


