Is Dic Ann's Spicy Mayo Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, whole egg, water, egg yolk, vinegar, sugar, salt, concentrated lemon juice, mustard, calcium disodium EDTA, spices. Contains: Egg, Mustard.

Check Dic Ann's Spicy Mayo Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep