Is DICED COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT. SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check DICED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping