Is Diced Dried Pineapple (11lb Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Core, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Diced Dried Pineapple (11lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Dried Pineapple (11lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping