Is Diced Fire-Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire roasted diced tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, garlic powder, natural flavoring, onion powder, onion juice, yeast extract, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Diced Fire-Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping