Is Diced Fire-Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire roasted diced tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, garlic powder, natural flavoring, onion powder, onion juice, yeast extract, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Diced Fire-Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping