Is Diced Green Chiles Mild 4oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Peppers, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Salt.

Check Diced Green Chiles Mild 4oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Green Chiles Mild 4oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep