Is DICED GREEN CHILIES, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check DICED GREEN CHILIES, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep