Is Diced Italian Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, diced Italian tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid (acidifier)
Check Diced Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced Italian Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


