Is DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, ONIONS, SPICES AND SOYBEAN OIL.

Check DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking