Is DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSalad


