Is DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO
Check DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


